Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Keputusan Peperiksaan PMR SPM Dan STPM

 
Tahun
1997
33.5
57.5
97.56
1998
63.4
64.3
98.56
1999
72.3
80.0
96.42
2000
69.2
91.1
99.17
2001
88.0
95.7
96.42
2002
83
96.4
98
2003
60.6
96.9
98.23
2004
53.2
99.6
92.40

Pelajar terbaik J.C.E/L.C.E / SRP/PMR 1974 - 2004

 
Tahun
Nama Pelajar
1969
Fook Yee Chee @ Foo Yee Yee ( J.C.E/L.C.E )
1970
Abdul Rain Mandul Hati ( J.C.E/L.C.E )
1971
Celedonia Catalogo ( J.C.E/L.C.E )
1972
Barik Bin Lasna ( J.C.E/L.C.E )
1973
Rosly Bin Doughty ( J.C.E/L.C.E )
1974
Aman Bin Randoh ( J.C.E/L.C.E )
1975
Lim Si Ming ( J.C.E/L.C.E )
1976
Ho Geok Chai ( J.C.E/L.C.E )
1974
Akmat Bin Wahab
1975
Yusof Bin Serangit
1976
Ahmad Bin Akmat
1977
Saidah Hj.Usman
1978
Abdul Rauf Mohd Daud
1979
Lim Hee Nget
1980
Chung Tat Sang @ Imran
1981
Lagani Bin Sahid
1982
Abdul Jaid Bin Paki
1983
Bensar Bin Abdul Hamid
1984
Idris Bin Abdul
1985
Ng Khim Weng
1986
Esmar Bin Abdul Hamid
1987
Liew Fui Jin
1988
Supardi Bin Sanang
1989
Sidkan Bin Ali
1990
Chua Leng Li
1991
Henoris Lamsaali
1992
Chin Sok Hong
1993
Mohd Iswardy Bin Mohd Yunus
1994
Von jen Vui
1995
Emma Lawaguey
1996
Jamaluddin Saini
1997
Hasnawati Hassan
1998
Saridah Mahdah
1999
Lukman Idris
2000
Chaw Sing Wei
2001
Emilia Roslan
2002
Norfadilah Mahdah
2003
Aizatul Naim Adnan
2004
Chang Jin Hang

Pelajar terbaik M.C.E/SPM 1978 - 2004

 
Tahun
Nama Pelajar
1978
Khalid Panggagah
1979
Mokhtar Lahaya
1979
Saida Hj. Usman
1980
Sarkauvi Maseri
1981
Abdul Rauf Mohd. Daud
1982
Lim Hee Nget
1983
Junainah Lo @ Lo Mau Ying
1984
Junaidah Sarikol
1985
Hiew Ying Fong
1986
Fong Yun Hin @ Benson Fong
1987
Lianna Quirinus
1988
Thien Chuk Kuen
1989
Liew Fui Jin
1990
Supardi Sanang
1991
Kia Ming Kuen
1992
Kok Kin Soon
1993
Hadalia Sewa
1994
Kok Sook Chan
1995
Parvinder singh Gill
1996
Chai Chi Khoon
1997
Emma K Lawaguey ( Sains )
Tsen Chai Li ( Sastera )
1998
Lim Yu Fook ( Sains )
Norlin Salip ( Sastera )
1999
Peng Ban Chai ( Sains )
Patricia Lim ( Sastera )
Aisah Haslina Otok ( Arab
2000
Tsen Yun Vui ( Sains )
Jennifer Lau Ying Ying ( Sastera )
Fatmahwati Rukkah ( Arab )
2001
Heey Jay Yee ( Sains )
Rowena Macoco ( Sastera )
Azlinawati Wahid ( Arab )
2002
Chiew Shir Lin ( Sains )
Yati Norfadilah Tikson ( Sastera )
Azlinawati Wahid ( Arab )
2003
Goh Pik Wei ( Sains )
Mohd Sahrul Usran ( Sastera )
2004
Yap Yi Luan ( Sains )
Kasmahwati Bt. Ahmad ( Sastera )

Pelajar terbaik STPM 1995 - 2004

 
1995
Anuar bin Yasis
1996
Hasan Nordin
1997
Omar Mohd. Istino
1998
Alpha Maid
1999
Chin Pui Wui
2000
Olivia Bt. Abd. Rahman
2001
Alhapsi Tarib
2002
Tsen Yun Vui
2003
Khoo Yau Liang ( Sains )
Rosalin Adjuri ( Sastera )
2004
Isnin Bt. Bida ( Sains )
Datu Ramlee B. Datu Amir Hussin ( Sastera )